Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
city-till-i-die

for all you doom mungers!!! STFU!!!

Recommended Posts

1QPR361251361178321113570
2Swansea36114326782823251763


3Norwich36954312487327211363
4Cardiff361053301782825241461
5Leeds36954403177429271160
6Nott''m Forest361071301557616171459


7Burnley341033301958521201256
8Reading36873321958527231754
9Hull3666614117742626352
10Leicester361053352152111834-252
11Watford3576532266562926950
12Millwall36104429153781622850
13Portsmouth36864302162101927150
14Bristol City3674722256482526-447
15Barnsley36954251735101735-1046
16Ipswich3572823246482322045
17Doncaster36765232544102641-1743
18Coventry3573822234581622-741
19Derby3663927225491728-640
20Middlesbrough35756262642111827-940
21Crystal Palace36954221613141239-2138


22Scunthorpe35449152860121832-2734
23Sheff Utd36549192834111328-2432
24Preston35341117312692033-2725

 

and the rest that appreciate how far we have come[Y]

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...